Urgently Sale 3M Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3 Meter LC-LC

Assalamu Alaykum,

Dear Brothers, I have 3M brand Fiber Patch Cord Single mode if you need, please contact me

Description : LC-LC Pathcord,duplex,Single mode,9/125um LSZH,3m


Jeddah, Computers, Urgently  Sale 3M Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3 Meter LC-LCJeddah, Computers, Urgently  Sale 3M Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3 Meter LC-LCJeddah, Computers, Urgently  Sale 3M Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3 Meter LC-LC